«
Leelou Blogs
CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE!
»
rumble mumble
just another extra work to do
Powered by
Blogger
.
About Me
n f y
friendly,simple,loves songs,Harry Potter lovers,likes to watch anime,shy-person but sumtime can be extremely loud&talkative,cpt blushing =P,loves to eat but hard to gain weight,bla bla bla...
View my complete profile
mereka
Aiza Natasha | Extraordinary
Mersik Romoyu
The Little Black Book
Angah
Puan Alia
Liyana
Azyyati
Afiqah
jom shopping
Handmade With Love
WARDAHWARDROBE
Cheap. Pretty.Things
Fashionista 1001 - Your One Stop Fashion Destination
Shawl by V.Snow
Butik SunLay
Auratudung ♥ Revolusi & Pesona Dalam Bertudung
The Secondhand Place
Varieties Shops
DIRECT DOWNLOAD MOVIE FREE
Rahsia Kecantikan Selebriti !
i read~
iluvislam
malaysianinsider
saifulislam
uniten
Wednesday, November 03, 2010
blog yang lapuk
blog ni macam dah berhabuk je.
lapuk semacam.
0 comments:
Post a Comment
Newer Post
Older Post
Home
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Blog Archive
Mar 2012
(1)
Jan 2012
(2)
Dec 2011
(4)
Nov 2011
(1)
Oct 2011
(8)
Sep 2011
(4)
Aug 2011
(8)
Jul 2011
(2)
May 2011
(1)
Apr 2011
(2)
Mar 2011
(1)
Feb 2011
(1)
Jan 2011
(7)
Dec 2010
(2)
Nov 2010
(2)
Sep 2010
(2)
Aug 2010
(3)
Jul 2010
(3)
Jun 2010
(1)
May 2010
(7)
Apr 2010
(1)
Mar 2010
(4)
Feb 2010
(3)
Jan 2010
(2)
Dec 2009
(3)
Nov 2009
(3)
Sep 2009
(2)
Aug 2009
(3)
Jul 2009
(5)
Jun 2009
(1)
May 2009
(2)
Apr 2009
(5)
Popular Posts
why customer always right is wrong
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful I totally dun agree with this statement! There are reason of 'Why Cus...
Harimau Malaya
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful First time buat post for team Malaysia ni. Tahniah buat semua. Anda wira nega...
To accept,reject or request to change
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful Dah dapat interview for this one company in Kelantan. Will try my luck! ...
New Home
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful Sedar tak sedar,dah sebulan aku pindah ke Pantai Dalam. Yang best kat sini,o...
Tidur berdengkur?
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful Facts 1: Tidak ada orang yang mati kerana berdengkur. Fenomena yang di alami ...
puasa
today,tbe2 je rajin nk puasa sunat.sbb,smlm alang2 dh tdo lewat n mkn mknn rapu,so i decided to puasa la today.x sangka la plak sgt penat.ko...
bye bye
how to say gudbye in a proper way?do i need to cry or show a happy face?or show a "slumber" face?it kind of sad to leave everyone ...
i'm good and never better
yup,thats right.. Nurul is good and never feel better. to know that u have everyone around u who support u n kinda advising u for anything,m...
semangat ku hilang, weekend datang
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful Terkapai-kapai, tak tau mana nak tuju. Kadang-kadang hilang arah. Fokus ...
spirit away?
In the name of Allah,the Most Gracious and the Most Merciful Bangun pagi je terus x semangat nak gi keje. kenape??? P/S:-Adakah ini t...
Labels
ajl25
(1)
books
(1)
emo
(1)
fakta
(1)
freedom
(1)
friend
(4)
FT
(1)
gatra
(1)
HarimauMalaya
(1)
home
(5)
humor
(1)
life
(28)
love
(2)
makan
(2)
Malaysia
(1)
merepek
(11)
misc
(7)
money
(2)
nasihat
(2)
puasa
(1)
randomness
(9)
study
(2)
syawal
(2)
tazkirah
(2)
this is life
(3)
tv show
(1)
vacation
(1)
work
(8)
world
(2)
0 comments:
Post a Comment